Door deze website te gebruiken gaat u akkoord met het gebruik van cookies op de website.

    Programma

     

                         

    Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
    11 dec 14:00 Roda '46 1 Woudenberg 1
    18 dec 14:30 Woudenberg 35+1 Scherpenzeel 35+1
    4 dec 14:05 DESTO 35+1 Woudenberg 35+1
    11 dec 13:00 Woudenberg 35+1 Montfoort S.V.'19 35+1
    4 dec 14:00 Woudenberg 1 ZSGOWMS 1 (zon)
    4 dec 13:00 DOVO 2 Woudenberg 4
    4 dec 12:45 CDW 3 Woudenberg 5
    11 dec 13:00 Woudenberg 5 Musketiers 2
    11 dec 13:00 Woudenberg 6 DOVO 6
    4 dec 15:00 VVA Achterberg 3 Woudenberg 6
    11 dec 12:00 Achterveld SV 4 Woudenberg 7
    4 dec 14:00 Woudenberg 7 Eemdijk 9
    4 dec 14:30 Woudenberg 8 DOVO 7
    11 dec 12:45 SVMM 4 Woudenberg 8
    8 jan 14:00 Merino's de 6 Woudenberg 8
    18 dec 12:00 VVIJ G1 Woudenberg G1
    4 dec 12:30 Woudenberg JO19-1 Saestum JO19-1
    11 dec 14:30 Hoogland JO19-5 Woudenberg JO19-2
    4 dec 12:30 Woudenberg JO19-2 AFC Quick 1890 JO19-6
    18 dec 11:45 DOSC JO19-3 Woudenberg JO19-2
    18 dec 13:00 Nieuwland ASC JO17-2 Woudenberg JO17-2
    11 dec 11:25 Woudenberg JO17-2 KVVA JO17-1
    11 dec 11:30 Woudenberg JO16-1 FZO JO16-1
    7 dec 18:30 Woudenberg JO15-1 Roda 46 JO15-2
    14 dec 18:30 Woudenberg JO15-1 Vliegdorp 't JO15-1
    18 dec 10:00 Woudenberg JO15-1 DEV Doorn JO15-1
    4 dec 9:00 Woudenberg JO15-2 CDW JO15-2JM
    11 dec 11:00 HDS JO15-1 Woudenberg JO15-2
    11 dec 10:00 Woudenberg JO15-3 HDS JO15-2
    18 dec 8:30 DOVO JO15-4 Woudenberg JO15-3
    4 dec 10:30 Valleivogels JO15-2JM Woudenberg JO15-3
    11 dec 9:00 Woudenberg JO14-1 CDW JO14-1JM
    4 dec 9:30 DOVO JO14-3 Woudenberg JO14-1
    4 dec 11:15 Woudenberg JO13-1 Woudenberg Training
    11 dec 10:15 Candia '66 JO13-2 Woudenberg JO13-2
    4 dec 10:00 Woudenberg JO13-2 GVVV JO13-2
    4 dec 11:15 Woudenberg JO12-1 Roda '46 JO12-4
    11 dec 10:00 DOVO JO12-4 Woudenberg JO12-1
    18 dec 10:00 CJVV JO12-4 Woudenberg JO12-2
    4 dec 11:15 Woudenberg JO12-2 Jonathan JO12-6
    11 dec 9:45 Saestum JO12-3 Woudenberg JO12-2
    4 dec 10:00 Woudenberg JO11-1 Spakenburg JO11-1
    11 dec 10:45 VRC JO11-1 Woudenberg JO11-1
    11 dec 11:15 Woudenberg JO11-2 DOVO JO11-3
    4 dec 9:00 Woudenberg JO11-2 Woudenberg Training
    4 dec 9:00 Woudenberg JO10-1 DOVO JO10-2
    11 dec 8:30 GVVV JO10-1 Woudenberg JO10-1
    11 dec 9:00 Woudenberg JO10-2 DEV Doorn JO10-3
    4 dec 10:00 VRC JO10-4 Woudenberg JO10-2
    4 dec 10:00 Woudenberg JO10-3 CDW JO10-4JM
    11 dec 10:45 CDW JO10-5JM Woudenberg JO10-3
    11 dec 8:30 Wasmeer JO9-1 Woudenberg JO9-1
    4 dec 10:00 Woudenberg JO9-1 Hooglanderveen JO9-2
    11 dec 10:00 Woudenberg JO9-2 Roda '46 JO9-4
    4 dec 13:00 Nieuwland ASC JO9-2 Woudenberg JO9-2
    11 dec 10:15 Achterveld, JO9-2JM Woudenberg JO9-3
    4 dec 9:30 Roda '46 JO9-5 Woudenberg JO9-3
    11 dec 10:00 Woudenberg JO9-4 Roda 46 JO9-8JM
    4 dec 8:45 FC Driebergen MO9-1 Woudenberg JO9-4
    4 dec 8:30 DHSC JO8-1 Woudenberg JO8-1
    11 dec 9:00 Woudenberg JO8-1 Hoogland JO8-1
    4 dec 9:00 Woudenberg JO8-2 AFC Quick 1890 JO8-4
    11 dec 9:00 KVVA JO8-2 Woudenberg JO8-2
    11 dec 10:45 Hoogland JO8-4 Woudenberg JO8-3
    4 dec 9:00 Woudenberg JO8-3 Roda '46 JO8-6
    11 dec 9:00 Woudenberg Mini-pupillen Woudenberg Mini's
    4 dec 10:00 Woudenberg MO15-1 Candia '66 MO15-1
    11 dec 10:00 Woudenberg MO15-1 DOVO MO15-1
    4 dec 9:00 Woudenberg MO13-1 Saestum MO13-1
    11 dec 10:15 SVM MO13-1 Woudenberg MO13-1
    11 dec 10:00 CJVV MO11-2 Woudenberg MO11-1
    4 dec 11:15 Woudenberg MO11-1 Huizen MO11-2
    4 dec 14:00 VVZA O23-1 Woudenberg O23-1
    4 dec 14:30 Woudenberg VR1 Odysseus '91 VR3
    11 dec 12:00 Cobu Boys VR1 Woudenberg VR1
    Bekijk meer
    Delen