Door deze website te gebruiken gaat u akkoord met het gebruik van cookies op de website.

    4e klasse G

    Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
    29 jan 11:45 IJsselmeervogels VR2 HDS VR1
    29 jan 12:00 Candia '66 VR1 DOVO VR1
    29 jan 12:15 VOP VR1 SEC VR1
    29 jan 12:15 VRC VR1 Cobu Boys VR1
    29 jan 15:00 Woudenberg VR1 GVVV VR2
    5 feb 10:00 Odysseus '91 VR3 VRC VR1
    5 feb 11:30 DOVO VR1 Cobu Boys VR1
    5 feb 12:15 VOP VR1 Candia '66 VR1
    5 feb 12:30 GVVV VR2 IJsselmeervogels VR2
    5 feb 12:30 HDS VR1 Woudenberg VR1
    12 feb 12:00 Cobu Boys VR1 GVVV VR2
    12 feb 12:45 IJsselmeervogels VR2 Odysseus '91 VR3
    12 feb 14:00 Candia '66 VR1 SEC VR1
    12 feb 14:00 VRC VR1 DOVO VR1
    12 feb 15:00 Woudenberg VR1 VOP VR1
    5 mrt 10:00 Odysseus '91 VR3 Candia '66 VR1
    12 mrt 12:00 Cobu Boys VR1 Odysseus '91 VR3
    12 mrt 12:45 IJsselmeervogels VR2 DOVO VR1
    12 mrt 14:00 Candia '66 VR1 GVVV VR2
    12 mrt 14:00 VRC VR1 HDS VR1
    12 mrt 15:00 Woudenberg VR1 SEC VR1
    19 mrt 10:30 SEC VR1 VOP VR1
    19 mrt 11:30 DOVO VR1 Candia '66 VR1
    19 mrt 12:00 Cobu Boys VR1 VRC VR1
    19 mrt 12:00 GVVV VR2 Woudenberg VR1
    19 mrt 12:30 HDS VR1 IJsselmeervogels VR2
    26 mrt 10:30 SEC VR1 DOVO VR1
    26 mrt 10:45 HDS VR1 Odysseus '91 VR3
    26 mrt 12:15 VOP VR1 GVVV VR2
    26 mrt 12:45 IJsselmeervogels VR2 Woudenberg VR1
    26 mrt 14:00 Candia '66 VR1 VRC VR1
    2 apr 10:00 Odysseus '91 VR3 SEC VR1
    2 apr 11:00 DOVO VR1 VOP VR1
    2 apr 12:00 Cobu Boys VR1 IJsselmeervogels VR2
    2 apr 12:00 GVVV VR2 HDS VR1
    2 apr 15:00 Woudenberg VR1 Candia '66 VR1
    9 apr 10:30 SEC VR1 Cobu Boys VR1
    9 apr 11:30 DOVO VR1 GVVV VR2
    9 apr 12:15 VOP VR1 Odysseus '91 VR3
    9 apr 14:00 Candia '66 VR1 HDS VR1
    9 apr 15:00 Woudenberg VR1 VRC VR1
    23 apr 12:00 Cobu Boys VR1 Candia '66 VR1
    23 apr 12:00 GVVV VR2 SEC VR1
    23 apr 12:00 HDS VR1 VOP VR1
    23 apr 12:30 Odysseus '91 VR3 Woudenberg VR1
    23 apr 14:00 VRC VR1 IJsselmeervogels VR2
    14 mei 11:25 DOVO VR1 HDS VR1
    14 mei 12:00 GVVV VR2 Odysseus '91 VR3
    14 mei 12:15 VOP VR1 VRC VR1
    14 mei 14:15 SEC VR1 IJsselmeervogels VR2
    14 mei 15:00 Woudenberg VR1 Cobu Boys VR1
    21 mei 10:00 Odysseus '91 VR3 DOVO VR1
    21 mei 12:00 Cobu Boys VR1 VOP VR1
    21 mei 12:00 HDS VR1 SEC VR1
    21 mei 12:45 IJsselmeervogels VR2 Candia '66 VR1
    21 mei 14:00 VRC VR1 GVVV VR2
    Delen